Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
What About Bob? (2011)
List created by afoss
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
2. | Rear Window | 4/4 | |
3. | Citizen Kane | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Seven Samurai, The ( Shichinin no samurai ) | 4/4 | |
5. | The Godfather: Part II | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Iman S
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Casablanca | 3.5/4 | |
2. | It's a Wonderful Life | 3/4 | |
3. | 12 Angry Men | 4/4 | |
4. | Good, the Bad and the Ugly, The ( buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il ) | 4/4 | |
5. | Once Upon a Time in the West | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by schijthondje
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
2. | Pulp Fiction | N/A | |
3. | Forrest Gump | N/A | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | N/A | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Diego
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | X-Men: Days of Future Past | N/A | |
2. | Captain America: The Winter Soldier | N/A | |
3. | Boyhood | N/A | |
4. | Edge of Tomorrow | N/A | |
5. | Godzilla | N/A |
Top Horror List
List created by LeoFlatliner
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Psycho | 4/4 | |
2. | Eye, The ( Gin gwai ) | 4/4 | |
3. | The Sixth Sense | 4/4 | |
4. | The Shining | 4/4 | |
5. | Alien | 4/4 |
My Fav Sci-Fi's Ranked
List created by Evan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope | 4/4 | |
2. | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back | 4/4 | |
3. | The Matrix | 4/4 | |
4. | Alien | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Aliens | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Meg
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fight Club | N/A | |
2. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
3. | The Godfather | N/A | |
4. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
5. | Pulp Fiction | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by sahume2029
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1984 ( Nineteen Eighty-Four ) | 3/4 | |
2. | 2001: A Space Odyssey | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Alien | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Aliens | 4/4 | |
5. | And Then There Were None | 3.5/4 |
Horror Movies I've Seen
List created by thenoth
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shining | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Halloween | 3/4 | |
3. | The Exorcist | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Silence of the Lambs | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Psycho | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Shahriar
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 Years a Slave | 4/4 | |
2. | Battleship | 3.5/4 | |
3. | I Am Legend | 4/4 | |
4. | Forrest Gump | 4/4 | |
5. | Rambo | 4/4 |